Un-Offical Results

These are the un-official results for the East Region State Championships.

 

 

 

 

 

First Name Last Name Gender Divison Bow 10 9 Total
CHRIS BARANASKAS Male Bowmen Comp Unl 10 38 533
ANTHONY LEOPARDI Male Bowmen Comp Unl 5 30 496
ALEX BARNHART Male Bowmen Comp Unl 3 27 496
JAN BODZON Male Bowmen Comp Unl 1 7 277
AIDEN FEL Male Bowmen Comp Unl 0 0 0
 

 

ZACHARY VOSKINARIAN Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 9 13 469
JAY KONOPKO Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 10 9 452
SKYLER DONG Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 7 9 418
DAVID ZARATE Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 5 8 370
LENNY HUANG Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 4 6 340
 

 

YOUNG  –  SHIN(ALEXANDER) CHO Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 1 4 271 OS
 

 

HARRY LOWY Male Cadet Barebow 5 5 364
 

 

MARTIN GWIAZDZINSKI Male Cadet Comp Unl 19 39 556
JAKE CUNNINGHAM Male Cadet Comp Unl 18 40 556
HENRY HAINES Male Cadet Comp Unl 10 49 548
GABE STAIANO Male Cadet Comp Unl 6 32 495
CHASE KOELLING Male Cadet Comp Unl 6 25 488
RYAN KIMMINS Male Cadet Comp Unl 1 21 459
 

 

DALLAS JONES Male Cadet Olympic Bow 32 25 569
WILLIAM PANTIN Male Cadet Olympic Bow 24 25 547
WAYDE HUANG Male Cadet Olympic Bow 19 24 527
RYAN JEFFERSON Male Cadet Olympic Bow 14 23 520
ANGIE LALUNA Male Cadet Olympic Bow 3 18 439
DALE TOWNS  –  BLOUNT Male Cadet Olympic Bow 1 3 236
 

 

MALACHY GUZMAN Male Cadet Olympic Bow 14 22 513 OS
 

 

TONY LALUNA Male Collegiate Comp Unl 27 32 566
 

 

JONCARLOS ALTAMURA Male Cub Comp Unl 4 39 522
MICHAEL WATSON Male Cub Comp Unl 10 27 518
MICHAEL GAGLIARDI Male Cub Comp Unl 8 33 518
CHRISTOPHER MATA Male Cub Comp Unl 3 13 426
 

 

EIAN JEFFERSON Male Cub Olympic Bow 24 16 543
 

 

HYUN  –  SHIN (THEODORE) CHO Male Cub Olympic Bow 4 14 442 OS
 

 

SCOTT NAZINITSKY Male Junior Olympic Bow 19 22 535
Nicholas Filanovsky Male Junior Olympic Bow 12 13 491
 

 

LUIZ SILVA Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 32 26 570
TAURAS VEBELIUNAS Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 7 23 557
JACK DENLEY Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 18 40 556
DEREK DAVIS Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 15 39 548
TOM HOLLAND Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 0 0 0
 

 

EVGENY ANTONOV Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 13 23 512
CANDO PINERO Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 12 19 502
PHILIP JEFFERSON Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 10 15 490
 

 

MICHAEL SCHWARTZ Male Master 60+ Barebow 0 4 266
MILFORD PLAINS Male Master 60+ Barebow 0 2 156
 

 

GENNADIY KUZNETSOV Male Master 60+ Comp Unl 11 38 538
NEIL KUCICH Male Master 60+ Comp Unl 7 38 527
STEVE LALUNA Male Master 60+ Comp Unl 8 36 502
 

 

KEITH BROWNE Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 22 20 528
LARRY BROWN Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 9 16 486
RANDEL  –  PEEWEE TURNER Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 9 12 461
ANTHONY A. KEPPEL, JR. Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 8 11 449
WILLIAM GRIFFITH Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 5 11 443
DENNIS C. THOMPSON Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 1 10 398
 

 

ASIM MUHAMMAD Male Master 70+ Barebow 2 12 419
 

 

EDWIN GERIG Male Master 70+ Comp Unl 3 39 511
 

 

JOHN KRASE Male Master 70+ Olympic Bow 8 26 509
AL LIZZIO Male Master 70+ Olympic Bow 7 19 471
 

 

DANIEL CHEN Male Senior Barebow 16 19 523
DERICK WALLER Male Senior Barebow 10 18 469
STEPHEN VENET Male Senior Barebow 9 11 461
RICHARD SCHOLL Male Senior Barebow 9 8 434
MARCIN KONOPKO Male Senior Barebow 1 7 315
 

 

ANTHONY AGNESE Male Senior Comp Unl 34 26 574
SAAR ELAZAS Male Senior Comp Unl 33 27 573
TAURAS VEBELIUNAS Male Senior Comp Unl 25 32 562
AARON SHEA Male Senior Comp Unl 24 34 562
LUIS NIEVES Male Senior Comp Unl 28 28 555
JACK DENLEY Male Senior Comp Unl 15 41 553
PETER QUINN Male Senior Comp Unl 12 20 542
PIOUS HWANG Male Senior Comp Unl 8 44 541
ANTHONY RAJAB Male Senior Comp Unl 8 38 530
 

 

TOM HOLLAND Male Senior Crossbow 54 6 594
 

 

JOE MCGLYN Male Senior Olympic Bow 31 21 563
CHRISTOPHER STEIN Male Senior Olympic Bow 26 26 558
GUY GERIG Male Senior Olympic Bow 25 25 554
VICKRAM RAMPERSAD Male Senior Olympic Bow 28 22 553
MARTIN FUCHS Male Senior Olympic Bow 29 18 549
MATTHEW PARKER Male Senior Olympic Bow 18 31 544
BENJAMIN CHU Male Senior Olympic Bow 20 30 541
ANDREW WONG Male Senior Olympic Bow 21 22 540
REY PATRICK PACIFICADOR Male Senior Olympic Bow 14 26 526
VIKRAM SINGH Male Senior Olympic Bow 20 16 522
PATRICK CARROLL Male Senior Olympic Bow 15 22 519
ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ Male Senior Olympic Bow 3 19 515
ALEXANDER BLAIR Male Senior Olympic Bow 3 10 401
CHARLES GATES Male Senior Olympic Bow 1 1 211
 

 

ISABELLA DIMAS Female Bowmen Barebow 0 5 239
 

 

EMMA QUINN Female Bowmen Comp Unl 0 17 453
 

 

GIANNA GERACI Female Bowmen Olympic Bow 4 11 430
AUDEN HARKER Female Bowmen Olympic Bow 4 6 402
 

 

NATALIA FEL Female Cadet Barebow 0 0 19
 

 

CHARLOTTE FOX Female Cadet Comp Unl 15 34 548
JULIE PENNINIPEDE Female Cadet Comp Unl 14 41 548
ARIELLE WALTER Female Cadet Comp Unl 10 43 543
SUSANNA KIM Female Cadet Comp Unl 10 42 542
LAUREN INDIMINE Female Cadet Comp Unl 11 39 540
Hanna Kim Female Cadet Comp Unl 7 40 524
JOCELYN DESTEFANO Female Cadet Comp Unl 0 11 353
 

 

VALERIE WANG Female Cadet Olympic Bow 25 21 548 OS
 

 

PIPPA LAMACCHIA Female Cadet Olympic Bow 17 25 528
MARGARET GATES Female Cadet Olympic Bow 12 26 518
LIANNA POTTGEN Female Cadet Olympic Bow 12 23 517
ERIN CHOI Female Cadet Olympic Bow 15 17 501
ADRIANA ZANONE Female Cadet Olympic Bow 3 21 484
CAROLINE ROBERTS Female Cadet Olympic Bow 3 18 434
MADISON BONNICK Female Cadet Olympic Bow 6 9 389
ATHENA B MURRAY Female Cadet Olympic Bow 8 7 357
KATHERINE ROBERTS Female Cadet Olympic Bow 1 7 306
VICTORIA KOMENKOWSKI Female Cadet Olympic Bow 3 2 232
WAVERLY JOHNSON Female Cadet Olympic Bow 1 5 207
 

 

ALISHA  FAITH BHUJBAL Female Cadet Olympic Bow 8 14 477 OS
 

 

MARISSA BUCARO Female Collegiate Comp Unl 10 36 532
 

 

JULIANNE MATA Female Cub Barebow 3 8 324
CARLY MOTTA Female Cub Barebow 0 3 218
 

 

LYRA YUM  –  MCGAVGHEY Female Cub Comp Unl 6 37 518
 

 

LIANAH NAVA Female Cub Olympic Bow 14 12 490
DOREEN WU Female Cub Olympic Bow 1 3 297
 

 

ROSE CUNNINGHAM Female Junior Comp Unl 6 45 535
ELENA MORALES Female Junior Comp Unl 4 17 451
 

 

SYDNEY BURKE Female Junior Olympic Bow 10 25 504
 

 

JACQUELYNE COLEMAN Female Master 50+ Comp Unl 14 35 542
 

 

ROBERTA JONES Female Master 60+ Olympic Bow 12 23 494
ROCHELLE SLATER  –  KEPPEL Female Master 60+ Olympic Bow 4 12 412
JIAN YING HE Female Master 60+ Olympic Bow 0 4 251
 

 

YAO YU Female Senior Barebow 12 22 512 OS
 

 

MELISSA ORTIZ Female Senior Barebow 2 4 282
 

 

EMILY ARATOON Female Senior Comp Unl 15 41 552
JEN SIDOROVA Female Senior Comp Unl 17 35 547
DAPHNE CHANG Female Senior Comp Unl 0 0 0
 

 

TUNGYING CHU Female Senior Olympic Bow 23 27 546
GLORIAL CARDENAS Female Senior Olympic Bow 11 17 493
JACQUELINE PIGOTT Female Senior Olympic Bow 10 18 489
PEYE WONG Female Senior Olympic Bow 12 11 481
VIKKI MOSCATO Female Senior Olympic Bow 8 8 440
JING JING CHEN Female Senior Olympic Bow 4 10 435
MARLENA KONOPKO Female Senior Olympic Bow 4 7 369
HAZEL GREENE Female Senior Olympic Bow 0 0 0
 

 

KATIE LOWY Female Yoeman Olympic Bow 2 11 365

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

by: Bruno Lopes