NYSAA 2018 Results

2018 East Region Results.

The combined results will be available at NYSArchery.org is a short time.

 

First Name Last Name Gender Divison Bow 10 9 score
LYRA YUM-MCGAUGHEY Female Bowmen Comp Unl 4 33 512
Kaitlyn Riordan Female Bowmen Comp Unl 1 20 464
LEAH FIERMAN Female Bowmen Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
 

 

GIANNA GERACI Female Bowmen Olympic Bow 6 13 457
ANICA HAUBER Female Bowmen Olympic Bow 0 2 128
Sadie Bauer Female Bowmen Olympic Bow 0 1 64
 

 

LAUREN INDIMINE Female Cadet Comp Unl 24 34 560
HANNAH KIM Female Cadet Comp Unl 20 37 556
JESSICA KIM Female Cadet Comp Unl 10 43 543
PAIGE ALBERT Female Cadet Comp Unl 12 39 542
SAMANTHA DURHAM Female Cadet Comp Unl 6 43 535
AMANDA HELDT Female Cadet Comp Unl 6 20 466
STAR DESPOSITO Female Cadet Comp Unl 1 13 389
ARIELLE WALTER Female Cadet Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
 

 

SYDNEY BURKE Female Cadet Olympic Bow 11 25 508
ANDREANNA NAGY Female Cadet Olympic Bow 12 19 506
LIANNA KEEGAN Female Cadet Olympic Bow 14 17 501
LIANNA POTTGEN Female Cadet Olympic Bow 12 18 485
MARGARET GATES Female Cadet Olympic Bow 11 12 485
CAROLINE ROBERTS Female Cadet Olympic Bow 6 13 439
ALYSSA QUILES Female Cadet Olympic Bow 5 10 423
KATHERINE ROBERTS Female Cadet Olympic Bow 6 10 403
SHAINA BUTLER Female Cadet Olympic Bow 2 5 352
GABRIELLE SHALLOW Female Cadet Olympic Bow 2 3 283
EMMA BABBINO Female Cadet Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
WAVERLY JOHNSON Female Cadet Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
 

 

EMILY GOON Female Cadet Olympic Bow 5 21 468 OS
 

 

VALERIE WANG Female Cadet Olympic Bow 19 25 532 OS
 

 

BRIANNA CRUZ Female Cub Barebow 1 4 193
 

 

JULIE PENNINIPEDE Female Cub Comp Unl 11 48 546
 

 

ANGIE LALUNA Female Cub Olympic Bow 12 14 491
LIANAH NAVA Female Cub Olympic Bow 8 12 471
ADRIENNE PLUMMER Female Cub Olympic Bow 7 11 460
DANIELLE QUE Female Cub Olympic Bow 12 13 458
 

 

Alisha Faith Bhujbal Female Cub Olympic Bow 5 6 380 OS
 

 

ROSE CUNNINGHAM Female Junior Comp Unl 13 37 540
MARISS BUCARO Female Junior Comp Unl 4 34 507
 

 

PEYE WONG Female Junior Olympic Bow 9 10 454
SAMANTHA NAGY Female Junior Olympic Bow 13 6 436
ANDREA BLISS Female Junior Olympic Bow 6 10 397
Francesca Bluethgen Female Junior Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
YENA SHIN Female Junior Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
 

 

JACQUELYNE Coleman Female Master 50+ Comp Unl 14 38 538
YETTE JEFFERSON Female Master 50+ Comp Unl 5 28 498
ROCHELLE SLATER-KEPPEL Female Master 50+ Olympic Bow 10 8 448
HE JIAN YING Female Master 50+ Olympic Bow 10 36 309
ROBERTA JONES Female Master 60+ Olympic Bow 3 20 461
Jing Jing CHEN Female Senior Barebow 1 2 219
MELISSA ORTIZ Female Senior Barebow 2 1 168
 

 

YAO YU Female Senior Barebow 20 19 527 OS
 

 

JACQUELYNE COLEMAN Female Senior Comp Unl 15 39 547
EMILY ARATOON Female Senior Comp Unl 9 44 539
JULIE WANJON Female Senior Comp Unl 8 44 538
DAWN WEINMAN Female Senior Comp Unl 8 29 516
ISABELLA BASTIANI Female Senior Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
 

 

TUNGYING CHU Female Senior Olympic Bow 16 27 530
GLORIA CARDENAS Female Senior Olympic Bow 15 20 509
SHERRY LYNN QUE Female Senior Olympic Bow 9 18 491
RACHEL TEMKIN Female Senior Olympic Bow 6 5 376
MARIA POLANCO Female Senior Olympic Bow 1 7 323
 

 

ISABELLA DIMAS Female Yoeman Barebow 8 19 500
 

 

EMMA QUINN Female Yoeman Comp Unl 8 41 535
 

 

MADISON KASPSHAK Female Yoeman Olympic Bow 5 27 497
AVA SZCZEPANIK Female Yoeman Olympic Bow 6 16 455
 

 

NATE LEE Male Bowmen Barebow 6 14 432
 

 

Alex Barnhart Male Bowmen Comp Unl 3 30 507
BEN LEE Male Bowmen Comp Unl 7 26 494
SHANE FUCHS Male Bowmen Comp Unl 4 17 453
JOHN SHAW III Male Bowmen Comp Unl 7 8 428
SIMON SCHNELL Male Bowmen Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
 

 

EIAN JEFFERSON Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 9 22 497
JOSEPH GAMBUZZA Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 7 9 424
Jay Konopko Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 3 7 378
ADAM SZCZEPANIK Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 4 6 376
ZACHARY VOSKINARIAN Male Bowmen Olympic Bow 1 7 368
COLLIN HAINES Male Bowmen Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
 

 

Martin Gwiazdzinski Male Cadet Comp Unl 21 35 556
ANDREW GERSTENFELD Male Cadet Comp Unl 16 39 549
JAKE DAUPLAISE Male Cadet Comp Unl 10 46 546
LUCAS LAGAMBA Male Cadet Comp Unl 7 44 536
JEFFREY MITCHELL Male Cadet Comp Unl 7 36 527
MARK TRINGALI Male Cadet Comp Unl 9 34 489
HENRY HAINES Male Cadet Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
RYAN KIMMINS Male Cadet Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
 

 

DALLAS JONES Male Cadet Olympic Bow 29 27 565
JOSEPH PEREZ Male Cadet Olympic Bow 17 23 532
DYLAN LAI Male Cadet Olympic Bow 14 27 529
SCOTT NAZINITSKY Male Cadet Olympic Bow 16 22 526
WILLIAM PANTIN Male Cadet Olympic Bow 15 21 509
JUSTIN WEINMAN Male Cadet Olympic Bow 11 13 487
CHARLES LAU Male Cadet Olympic Bow 6 24 478
RYAN JEFFERSON Male Cadet Olympic Bow 4 16 469
DALE TOWNS-BLOUNT Male Cadet Olympic Bow 5 7 389
Samuel Bauer Male Cadet Olympic Bow 1 6 272
 

 

Nikhil Murali Male Cadet Olympic Bow 18 26 523 OS
 

 

CHEN WU Male Collegiate Barebow 2 7 354
 

 

TOM HOLLAND Male Crossbow Crossbow 58 2 598
 

 

HARRY LOWY Male Cub Barebow 5 5 392
RYAN CRUZ Male Cub Barebow 2 1 188
 

 

Cooper Keen Male Cub Comp Unl 12 40 541
JARRET KIM Male Cub Comp Unl 9 36 522
CHASE KOELLING Male Cub Comp Unl 7 35 519
JAMES MCNEELY Male Cub Comp Unl 3 22 473
MICHAEL WATSON Male Cub Comp Unl 6 12 425
James Riordan Male Cub Comp Unl 2 11 383
SETH FIERMAN Male Cub Comp Unl Inc Inc 0
 

 

PETER MASSARRONE Male Cub Olympic Bow 7 19 478
LIAM WHITEWOLFE Male Cub Olympic Bow 5 14 447
DAVID ZARATE Male Cub Olympic Bow 2 9 407
 

 

Malachy Guzman Male Cub Olympic Bow 7 19 446 OS
 

 

TYLER WEINMAN Male Junior Comp Unl 23 36 562
TONY LALUNA Male Junior Comp Unl 22 37 561
 

 

JAKOB LIO Male Junior Olympic Bow 4 3 358 OS
 

 

LUIZ SILVA Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 26 33 565
JACK Riccardi Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 17 39 552
JACK DENLEY Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 13 38 545
JONATHAN TEMKIN Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 3 48 528
SAM PIROZZOLO Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 5 41 527
Mario Ernest Gualberto Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 1 18 408
 

 

ALAN GOON Male Master 50+ Comp Unl 20 39 559 OS
 

 

KEITH BROWNE Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 15 22 514
CANDO PINERO Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 11 17 482
PHILIP JEFFERSON Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 3 21 466
Evgeny Antonov Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 8 12 460
 

 

MICHAEL LIO Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow 7 16 422 OS
 

 

Paul Searette Male Master 60+ Barebow 1 2 276
MILFORD PLAINES Male Master 60+ Barebow 1 4 255
 

 

NEIL KUCICH Male Master 60+ Comp Unl 18 33 548
STEVEN LALUNA Male Master 60+ Comp Unl 1 43 546
GENNADIY KUZNETSOV Male Master 60+ Comp Unl 10 35 530
 

 

RANDEL-PEEWEE TURNER Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 10 15 486
LARRY BROWN Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 6 21 481
WILLIAM GRIFFITH Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 6 11 441
 

 

DENNIS C THOMPSON Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow 9 14 464 OS
 

 

ASIM MUHAMMAD Male Master 70+ Barebow 3 7 398
 

 

EDWIN J GERIG Male Master 70+ Comp Unl 10 33 517
 

 

JOHN KRASE Male Master 70+ Olympic Bow 12 22 503
 

 

DANIEL Chen Male Senior Barebow 5 15 468
RICHARD SCHOLL Male Senior Barebow 6 19 444
STEPHANE VENET Male Senior Barebow 6 8 422
ADAM KOHLER Male Senior Barebow Inc Inc 0
 

 

WAYNE MACGREGOR Male Senior Comp Unl 34 26 574
PETER QUINN Male Senior Comp Unl 20 38 558
SAAR ELAZAR Male Senior Comp Unl 19 38 556
MATTHEW MILLER Male Senior Comp Unl 19 37 555
LUIS NIEVES Male Senior Comp Unl 17 38 551
ADAM WANJON Male Senior Comp Unl 16 39 551
TAURAS VEBELIUNAS Male Senior Comp Unl 15 38 548
RICHARD ELIOT LEE Male Senior Comp Unl 16 34 546
Miguel Pacheco Male Senior Comp Unl 13 42 546
JUAN M FERNANDEZ Male Senior Comp Unl 12 42 545
HENRY Meinking Male Senior Comp Unl 12 41 544
LESLIE MESA Male Senior Comp Unl 11 42 542
THOMAS HAYES Male Senior Comp Unl 13 38 538
NOBERT TOROK Male Senior Comp Unl 25 25 537
Arturo Quinones Male Senior Comp Unl 11 37 517
PHILIP BEST Male Senior Comp Unl 5 25 504
WILLIAM LOUIE Male Senior Comp Unl 4 33 490
ANTHONY RAJAB Male Senior Comp Unl 3 32 481
 

 

Joseph McGlyn Male Senior Olympic Bow 28 28 565
DALLAS JONES Male Senior Olympic Bow 29 25 563
ANDREW WONG Male Senior Olympic Bow 30 24 555
FRANKLIN PEREZ Male Senior Olympic Bow 24 29 555
Guy Gerig Male Senior Olympic Bow 21 28 547
VICKRAM RAMPERSAD Male Senior Olympic Bow 20 24 535
PATRICK CARROLL Male Senior Olympic Bow 17 24 529
MARTIN FUCHS Male Senior Olympic Bow 13 20 508
REY PATRICK PACIFICADOR Male Senior Olympic Bow 10 20 501
KAI DENG YU Male Senior Olympic Bow 7 19 492
BRIAN BLISS Male Senior Olympic Bow 4 19 458
MICHAL MOTYKIEWICZ Male Senior Olympic Bow 6 8 397
DILLION MCMENAMY Male Senior Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
JOHN HAN Male Senior Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0
 

 

DOUGLAS ROY Male Senior Olympic Bow 15 12 497 OS
Jonathan Huang Male Senior Olympic Bow Inc Inc 0 OS
 

 

SKYLER DONG Male Yoeman Olympic Bow 5 23 454
 

 

 

by: Bruno Lopes
X

The range and pro shop will be closed 7/21 & 7/22

¤