NYSAA 2017 Entry

 

This is the current list of applications received as of 2/22/2017.

Please note the following shooting times are full

Saturday 9:00 am is FULL….
Sunday 9:00 am is FULL…..
Sunday 1:30 is FULL…..

Please verify your information.  Please send corrections to info@prolinearchery.com

 

**PLEASE NOTE THE FOLLOWING FOR ARCHERS IN THE YOUTH COMPOUND BOWMAN AND CUB DIVISIONS**
Inner Ten Ring Scoring will used in these divisions to comply with USA Archery scoring rules.

A few of the applications were missing information, as noted with some blank fields below.

If you have any questions, please email us at info@prolinearchery.com

Time First Name Last Name Gender Divison Bow
Sat 1:30pm Adriana Zanone Female Junior Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Adrienne Plummer Female Bowmen Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Alyssa Quiles Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Andrew Gerstenfeld Male Cub Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Caroline Roberts Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Dillon McMenamy Male Collegiate Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Dominique Mendez Female Junior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Erica Polanco Female Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Gabrielle Shallow Female cub Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Gloria Cardenas Female Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Hannah Grunfeld Female Cadet Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Harry Lowy Male Cub Barebow
Sat 1:30pm Jack Denley Male Senior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Jacquelyne Coleman Female Senior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Jianging He Female Master 50+ Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Katherine Roberts Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Leona Keegan Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Louis Nieves Male Senior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Lyra Yum-McGaughey Female Bowmen Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Mario Gualberto Male Master 50+ Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Marissa Bucaro Female Junior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Michael DiGregorio Male Cadet Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Michael Schwartz Male Master 50+ Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Miguel Pacheco Male Junior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Randel PeeWee Turner Male Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Rey Patrick Pacificador Male Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Sachiko Keane Female Cadet Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Tauras Vebelunas Male Senior Comp Unl
Sat 1:30pm Tung Ying Chuang Female senior Olympic Bow
Sat 1:30pm Val Blayer Male Bowmen Comp Lmt
Sat 6:00pm Adam Vajdak Male Collegiate Olympic Bow
Sat 6:00pm Andrea Bliss Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 6:00pm Arlene Fried Female Master 50+ Olympic Bow
Sat 6:00pm Avi Robinson-Mosher Male Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 6:00pm Benjamin Chuang Male Cadet Comp Unl
Sat 6:00pm Brandon Ramos Male Senior Barebow
Sat 6:00pm Brian Bliss Male Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 6:00pm Jacek Ortiz Male Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 6:00pm Lucas LaGamba Male cub Comp Unl
Sat 6:00pm Sydney Marino Female Collegiate Comp Unl
Sat 6:00pm Tom Holland Male Senior Crossbow
Sat 6:00pm Wayne MacGregor Male Senior Comp Unl
Sat 6:00pm William Pantin Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Andrew Rocco Male Cadet Comp Lmt
Sat 9:00am Andrew Wong Male senior Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Daniella Vlakancic Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Hannah Kim Female Cub Comp Unl
Sat 9:00am Jarret Kim Male Junior Comp Unl
Sat 9:00am Jessica Kim Female cadet Comp Unl
Sat 9:00am Jonathan Temkin Male Master 50+ Comp Unl
Sat 9:00am Joshua Harvey Male Junior Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Julie Penninipede Female Cub Comp Unl
Sat 9:00am Kai Di Yu Male senior Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Nicolette Decota Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Philip Jefferson Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Rachel Temkin Female Senior Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Renee Vlakancic Female Cub Olympic Bow
Sat 9:00am Shannon Madaras-Inca Female yoeman Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Amisha Mongal Female Bowmen Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Arielle Walter Female Cub Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Brenden Gonzalez Male Junior Barebow
Sun 1:30pm Dallas Jones Male Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Dennis Thompson Male Master 60+ Comp Lmt
Sun 1:30pm Dillon Lai Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Eian Jefferson Male Bowmen Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Emma Babbino Female Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Erin Sonmez Female Cub Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Gennadiy Kuznetsov Male Master 50+ Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Isabella Bastini Female Senior Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Jake Cunningham Male Cub Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Jessica Kalmar Female Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Jonathan Feliciano Male senior Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Justin Weinman Male Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Matthew Serpe Male Junior Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Michael Salzman Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Natalie Fader Female Bowmen
Sun 1:30pm Ned Bastini Male Master 50+ Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Peter Massarrone
Sun 1:30pm Roberta Kommel Male Master 70+ Barebow
Sun 1:30pm Ryan Jefferson Male Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Shira Rosenblum Female Senior Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Steve LaLuna Male Master 50+ Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Thomas Early Male Cadet Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Thomas Bellero Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 1:30pm Tom Holland Male Senior Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Tony LaLuna Male Cadet Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm Tyler Weinman Male Junior Comp Unl
Sun 1:30pm William Mohr Male Junior
Sun 6:00pm John Krase Male Master 70+ Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Abby Immediato Female Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Adam Kaye Male Junior Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Alexarose Marcellino Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Andreanna Nagy Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Anthony Keppel Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Asim Muhammad Male Master 70+ Barebow
Sun 9:00am Christina Duncker Female Senior Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Daniel Hart Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Dennis Thompson Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Emma Immediato Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Frank Vicari Male Master 50+ Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Hillary Nat Female Senior Comp Unl
Sun 9:00am Joseph Perez Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Kevin Chew Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Larry Brown Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Lauren Indimine Female Cub Comp Unl
Sun 9:00am Lawrence Indimine Male Senior Comp Unl
Sun 9:00am Lianna Pottgen Female Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Luke Reyder Male Cub Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Meghan Ippolito Female Bowmen Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Peter Immediato Male Senior Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Roberta Jones Female Master 60+ Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Ryan Kimmins Male Cub Comp Unl
Sun 9:00am Samantha Vicari Female Cadet Comp Unl
Sun 9:00am Samantha Nagy Female Junior Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Scott Nazinitsky Male Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Shaye Gruenberg Theiling Female Bowmen Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Sydney Burke Female Cadet Olympic Bow
Sun 9:00am Thomas Hart Male Junior Comp Unl
Sun 9:00am William Griffith Male Master 60+ Olympic Bow
by: Bruno Lopes